Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Keene, Nh

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Keene, Nh. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Keene, Nh with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,4506,494
BustAfghanistan 10,6096,592
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,4616,500
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,3346,422
FarahAfghanistan 10,4256,478
GardizAfghanistan 10,6286,605
GhazniAfghanistan 10,6026,588
HeratAfghanistan 10,2516,370
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,4796,512
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,5996,586
KabulAfghanistan 10,5366,547
KandaharAfghanistan 10,6846,639
KhostAfghanistan 10,6856,640
KunduzAfghanistan 10,3146,409
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,2076,342
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,2396,363
North SalangAfghanistan 10,4526,495
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,2206,351
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,1786,325
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,5776,573
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,5376,548
ShkoderAlbania 7,0864,403
TiranaAlbania 7,1524,444
VloreAlbania 7,1884,467
AdrarAlgeria 6,5194,051
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,2433,880
AlgiersAlgeria 6,2443,880
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,5814,089
BatnaAlgeria 6,5344,060
BecharAlgeria 6,1273,807
BejaiaAlgeria 6,3813,965
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,2173,864
BiskraAlgeria 6,5474,069
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,0514,381
ChlefAlgeria 6,1273,807
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,5244,054
DjanetAlgeria 7,5304,679
DjelfaAlgeria 6,3643,955
El GoleaAlgeria 6,5894,094
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,7084,168
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,5474,068
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,7754,210
In AmenasAlgeria 7,2844,526
In SalahAlgeria 6,7754,210
MilianaAlgeria 6,1913,847
OranAlgeria 6,0113,736
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,8494,256
SkikdaAlgeria 6,5094,045
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,3094,542
TebessaAlgeria 6,6904,157
TimimounAlgeria 6,4684,019
TindoufAlgeria 5,8923,661
TouggourtAlgeria 6,6824,152
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,7917,327
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,7418,539
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,7983,603
HuamboAngola 10,7946,707
LuandaAngola 10,2946,397
LuenaAngola 11,0526,868
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,6906,643
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,7837,322
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,9007,394
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,9067,398
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,7977,331
ByrdAntarctica 13,9978,698
DavisAntarctica 16,68110,366
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,7547,304
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,3809,557
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,7355,428
AzulArgentina 8,9535,564
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,1425,681
BarilocheArgentina 9,3575,815
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,7365,428
CeresArgentina 8,1695,076
ChamicalArgentina 8,1795,082
ChepesArgentina 8,2845,148
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,8826,141
ConcordiaArgentina 8,3845,210
CórdobaArgentina 8,3025,159
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,3115,165
CorrientesArgentina 7,9504,940
EsquelArgentina 9,5565,938
EzeizaArgentina 8,7605,444
FormosaArgentina 7,8234,861
General PicoArgentina 8,7915,463
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,5605,319
JuninArgentina 8,6965,404
La PlataArgentina 8,7875,460
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,2684,517
La RiojaArgentina 8,0665,012
LaboulayeArgentina 8,6225,358
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,3756,447
Las LomitasArgentina 7,6184,734
Malarg EArgentina 8,7325,426
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,3745,825
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,1165,665
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,4775,268
MendozaArgentina 8,4445,247
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,4395,244
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,2785,144
NeuquenArgentina 9,1215,668
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,7965,466
OranArgentina 7,3984,597
ParanaArgentina 8,3985,219
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,2235,110
PehuajoArgentina 8,8295,487
PergaminoArgentina 8,6285,362
PigeArgentina 9,0155,602
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,3445,185
PosadasArgentina 7,9954,968
PresidenciaArgentina 7,8504,878
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,4335,240
Punta IndioArgentina 8,8415,494
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,3175,168
ReconquistaArgentina 8,1245,049
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,5015,282
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,5246,540
RivadaviaArgentina 7,5274,677
RosarioArgentina 8,5195,294
SaltaArgentina 7,5744,707
San AntonioArgentina 9,3425,805
San LuisArgentina 8,5005,282
San RafaelArgentina 8,6355,366
Santa RosaArgentina 8,8825,519
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,9084,914
SarmientoArgentina 9,8546,123
TrelewArgentina 9,6095,971
TucumanArgentina 7,7964,845
UshuaiaArgentina 10,8816,761
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,3635,197
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,1515,065
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,5595,319
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,7845,459
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,1045,036
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,24710,718
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,78611,674
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,82410,455
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,89810,501
AmberleyAustralia 15,6759,740
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,36910,172
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,6269,710
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,92410,516
CairnsAustralia 15,4249,584
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,39910,191
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,93611,145
CedunaAustralia 17,46210,851
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,10810,009
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,10810,010
Cobar MoAustralia 16,46610,232
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,3579,543
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,8079,823
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,60110,937
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,19210,062
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9669,921
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,41410,200
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,28710,121
East SaleAustralia 16,69610,375
Esperance (po)Australia 18,43711,457
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,43611,456
EssendonAustralia 16,86110,477
ForrestAustralia 17,78211,050
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,44610,220
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,32711,388
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,29310,746
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,69810,376
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,82810,457
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,84410,467
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,8549,852
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,21011,316
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,81510,449
LavertonAustralia 16,87810,488
LearmonthAustralia 17,63910,961
LongreachAustralia 16,0479,972
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,0469,971
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,3959,567
Low HeadAustralia 16,83310,460
Mackay MoAustralia 15,4979,630
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,16510,045
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,35710,786
MeekatharraAustralia 17,95911,160
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,86310,479
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,85810,476
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,92210,516
Mount GambierAustralia 17,19710,686
Mount IsaAustralia 16,18110,055
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,5279,027
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,8189,829
Nowra RanAustralia 16,27310,112
NuriootpaAustralia 17,18310,678
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,55210,907
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,01210,571
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,59811,557
Port HedlandAustralia 17,31110,757
RichmondAustralia 16,18310,056
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5649,672
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,17010,048
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,16310,044
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,44910,221
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,44810,221
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,1269,399
TibooburraAustralia 16,64310,342
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5399,656
WaggaAustralia 16,53410,274
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,42410,206
WilliamtownAustralia 16,0549,976
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,0679,363
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,88311,113
WoomeraAustralia 17,16010,664
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,40410,194
GrazAustria 6,5164,049
InnsbruckAustria 6,2333,873
KlagenfurtAustria 6,4634,016
LinzAustria 6,3653,955
SalzburgAustria 6,3123,923
ViennaAustria 6,5034,041
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,3263,931
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,9285,548
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,1765,702
GancaAzerbaijan 8,8475,498
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,9265,547
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,8475,498
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,9683,087
LerwickUk 4,9683,087
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,9045,533
QubaAzerbaijan 8,9065,534
SakiAzerbaijan 8,8465,497
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,0835,645
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,9755,577
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,9225,544
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,9285,548
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,1035,657
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,8965,528
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,7805,456
Horta, FaialAzores 3,6462,265
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,9182,435
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,4072,117
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,0571,278
MuharraqBahrain 10,3396,425
ChittagongBangladesh 12,5627,806
DhakaBangladesh 12,3947,702
CharnocksBarbados 3,5392,199
BrestBelarus 6,7174,174
GomelBelarus 7,1034,414
GrodnoBelarus 6,6484,131
MinskBelarus 6,8244,240
MogilevBelarus 6,9534,321
VitebskBelarus 6,8764,273
BrusselsBelgium 5,6033,482
D’UccleBelgium 5,6033,482
OstendeBelgium 5,4923,413
Belize CityBelize 3,2222,002
BeninBenin 8,2595,132
BohiconBenin 8,1715,078
CotonouBenin 8,2595,132
KandiBenin 7,9444,937
NatitingouBenin 7,8794,896
ParakouBenin 8,0515,003
SaveBenin 8,1385,057
BermudaBermuda 1,345836
La PazBolivia 6,6294,120
Santa CruzBolivia 6,8194,237
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,9004,288
FrancistownBotswana 12,3497,674
MaunBotswana 11,9357,417
TshaneBotswana 12,1027,520
AimoresBrazil 7,6344,744
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,0264,366
AltamiraBrazil 5,5083,423
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,7863,595
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,8694,890
ApodiBrazil 6,4133,985
AracajuBrazil 6,9664,329
AracuaiBrazil 7,3264,552
AragarcasBrazil 6,8544,259
AraxaBrazil 7,4154,608
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,7204,176
BageBrazil 8,4655,260
BambuiBrazil 7,4944,657
BarbacenaBrazil 7,7074,789
BarbalhaBrazil 6,4974,037
BarcelosBrazil 4,9743,091
BarraBrazil 6,6894,157
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,0283,746
BarreirasBrazil 6,7194,176
BelémBrazil 5,4743,402
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,5644,701
BelterraBrazil 5,3543,327
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,4454,005
Bom JesusBrazil 8,2685,138
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,9014,288
BrasiliaBrazil 6,9834,339
BrevesBrazil 5,4153,365
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,7724,830
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,9534,942
CabroboBrazil 6,6144,110
CaceresBrazil 6,7274,180
CaetiteBrazil 7,0154,359
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,6684,144
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,2764,522
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,7224,799
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,7944,843
Campos SalesBrazil 6,4113,984
CanavieirasBrazil 7,3444,563
CaparaoBrazil 7,7074,789
CapinopolisBrazil 7,2334,494
CaratingaBrazil 7,6224,736
CaravelasBrazil 7,5374,684
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,9724,332
CarolinaBrazil 6,1223,804
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,8674,888
CataguasesBrazil 7,7634,824
CatalaoBrazil 7,2344,495
CatanduvaBrazil 7,5114,668
CaxiasBrazil 6,0533,761
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,3015,159
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,5444,066
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,7594,822
ChapecoBrazil 8,0454,999
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,3383,938
CipoBrazil 6,9084,293
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,1453,819
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4914,655
CordeiroBrazil 7,8424,873
CorrentinaBrazil 6,8644,266
CorumbaBrazil 7,0614,388
CoximBrazil 7,0624,389
CrateusBrazil 6,2153,862
CuiabaBrazil 6,7104,169
CuritibaBrazil 7,9564,944
DiamantinaBrazil 7,4044,601
DiamantinoBrazil 6,5774,087
DouradosBrazil 7,4644,638
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,8704,891
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,4155,229
EspinosaBrazil 7,1004,412
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,5494,070
FloraniaBrazil 6,5114,046
FlorestaBrazil 6,6614,139
FlorianoBrazil 6,2603,890
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,2065,100
FormosaBrazil 6,9794,337
FortalezaBrazil 6,1863,844
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,8284,864
FrancaBrazil 7,5014,661
GaranhunsBrazil 6,7964,223
GoianiaBrazil 7,0304,369
GoiasBrazil 6,9214,301
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,5334,681
GrajauBrazil 6,0073,733
GuairaBrazil 7,6784,771
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,2153,862
GuaratingaBrazil 7,4234,613
IbiriteBrazil 7,5684,703
IguatuBrazil 6,4033,979
IlheusBrazil 7,2514,506
ImperatrizBrazil 5,9353,688
IndaialBrazil 8,1155,043
IpameriBrazil 7,1784,460
IraiBrazil 8,0374,994
IreceBrazil 6,7704,207
ItaberabaBrazil 6,9624,326
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,3083,298
ItaitubaBrazil 5,4973,416
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,3934,594
ItaperunaBrazil 7,7764,832
ItapevaBrazil 7,8124,854
ItirucuBrazil 7,0664,391
ItuacuBrazil 7,0504,381
IvinhemaBrazil 7,4954,657
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,6944,781
JacobinaBrazil 6,8234,240
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,3303,934
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,7144,172
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,2484,504
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,7764,832
LavrasBrazil 7,6594,759
LencoisBrazil 6,9204,300
LinharesBrazil 7,6694,766
LondrinaBrazil 7,6834,774
MacapaBrazil 5,2143,240
MacauBrazil 6,4253,992
MaceioBrazil 6,9154,297
MachadoBrazil 7,6704,767
ManausBrazil 5,2693,274
MarabaBrazil 5,8483,634
MaringaBrazil 7,6654,763
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,3163,303
Monte AzulBrazil 7,1154,421
Monte SantoBrazil 6,8054,229
MonteiroBrazil 6,6694,144
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,2354,496
Morada NovaBrazil 6,3263,931
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,7914,220
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,8614,885
ObidosBrazil 5,2603,269
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,8414,251
ParacatuBrazil 7,1724,457
ParanaBrazil 6,6494,132
ParanaguaBrazil 7,9894,964
ParanaibaBrazil 7,2904,530
ParintinsBrazil 5,3003,294
ParnaibaBrazil 5,9523,699
Passo FundoBrazil 8,1725,078
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,3294,554
PaulistanaBrazil 6,4874,031
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,7574,199
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,2714,518
PeixeBrazil 6,5704,083
PetrolinaBrazil 6,6434,128
PicosBrazil 6,3633,954
PiraiBrazil 7,8454,875
PirenopolisBrazil 6,9544,321
PompeuBrazil 7,4494,629
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,4764,646
Porto De MozBrazil 5,3533,326
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,9914,966
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,8143,613
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,3925,215
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,4293,995
PosseBrazil 6,8664,267
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,2893,908
RecifeBrazil 6,8024,227
RemansoBrazil 6,5914,096
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,9053,670
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,9024,910
Rio NegroBrazil 8,0134,979
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,1094,417
SalvadorBrazil 7,1004,412
Santa MariaBrazil 8,2975,156
SantaremBrazil 5,3393,318
SantosBrazil 7,8944,905
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,6404,747
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,8783,652
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,4984,038
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,2425,121
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,1275,050
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,7484,815
Sao LuisBrazil 5,7733,588
Sao MateusBrazil 7,6084,727
São PauloBrazil 7,8384,871
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,5954,719
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,8073,608
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,7654,204
SerrinhaBrazil 6,9414,313
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,5044,663
SobralBrazil 6,0873,783
SoureBrazil 5,3953,353
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,6244,116
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,7175,417
SurubimBrazil 6,7374,187
TaguatingaBrazil 6,6874,155
TarauacaBrazil 5,6913,536
TauaBrazil 6,3103,921
TefeBrazil 5,2083,236
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,4494,629
TeresinaBrazil 6,1003,791
TiriosBrazil 4,8062,986
TorresBrazil 8,3595,194
TracuateuaBrazil 5,5043,420
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,3914,593
TriunfoBrazil 6,6104,107
TucuruiBrazil 5,6563,515
TuriacuBrazil 5,6393,504
UaupesBrazil 4,7922,978
UbatubaBrazil 7,8874,901
UberabaBrazil 7,4004,598
VassourasBrazil 7,8294,865
VicosaBrazil 7,6914,779
VitoriaBrazil 7,7504,816
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,1834,464
Ze DocaBrazil 5,8353,626
BurgasBulgaria 7,5804,710
LomBulgaria 7,2194,486
PlevenBulgaria 7,3354,558
PlovdivBulgaria 7,4284,616
SadovoBulgaria 7,4414,624
SandanskiBulgaria 7,3714,581
SofiaBulgaria 7,3054,539
VarnaBulgaria 7,5604,698
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,4934,656
BurundiBurundi 11,1786,946
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,9418,663
SiemreapCambodia 13,7338,534
BatouriCameroon 9,3745,825
DoualaCameroon 9,0325,613
GarouaCameroon 8,9285,548
MamfeCameroon 8,8665,509
MarouaCameroon 8,9145,540
NgaoundereCameroon 9,0915,649
NkoundjaCameroon 8,9905,587
YaoundeCameroon 9,1905,711
YokoCameroon 9,1295,673
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,8732,407
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,8262,378
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5422,822
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,375854
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,4062,738
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,519944
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,6431,021
Bagotville, QcCanada 598372
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,8052,365
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,8131,748
Banff, AbCanada 3,3662,092
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 695432
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,596992
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,1791,976
Bissett, MbCanada 1,9941,239
Blue River, BcCanada 3,6202,249
Bonavista, NfCanada 524326
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,3622,710
Brandon, MbCanada 2,2591,404
Broadview, SkCanada 2,4511,523
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,7721,723
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,2302,629
Burgeo, NfCanada 1,8571,154
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,0462,514
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,5692,218
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,2602,026
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,4672,155
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,0632,525
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,7081,683
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,8491,770
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,0171,254
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,1862,601
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,2662,651
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,4182,745
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,6191,006
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,5282,192
Chapais, QcCanada 785488
Charlo, NbCanada 708440
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 789490
Charlottetown, PeCanada 791491
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,0672,527
Chatham, NbCanada 680422
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,5601,591
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,312815
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,309813
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,3151,438
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,0232,500
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,0631,903
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,0351,886
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 954593
Comox, BcCanada 4,0412,511
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,4312,132
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,4641,531
Coronation, AbCanada 3,0841,917
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,3922,108
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,360845
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,2901,423
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,6752,284
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,2672,652
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,318819
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,8531,773
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 655407
Dryden, OnCanada 1,7551,091
Earlton, OnCanada 775482
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,2362,011
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,2312,008
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,2342,010
Edson, AbCanada 3,4282,130
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,2152,619
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,7801,727
Estevan, SkCanada 2,4661,532
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,3072,676
Eureka, NtCanada 4,1522,580
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,5171,564
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,1881,981
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,1371,950
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8402,386
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,1751,973
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8062,365
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,2742,034
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,7122,307
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,4572,148
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 535332
Fredericton, NbCanada 539335
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,3181,440
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,495929
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,1891,361
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,9752,470
Golden, BcCanada 3,4642,153
Goose, NfCanada 1,430888
Gore Bay, OnCanada 897558
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,5912,232
Greenwood, NsCanada 608378
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 930578
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,6732,904
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 701435
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 710441
Hamilton, OnCanada 644400
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,431889
Harrow, OnCanada 899559
Hay River, NtCanada 3,5002,175
Hope, BcCanada 3,8052,364
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2502,641
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,7711,100
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,4802,784
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,3181,440
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,2022,611
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,1121,934
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,7122,306
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,072666
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,074667
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,6452,265
Kenora, OnCanada 1,8651,159
Kingston, OnCanada 394245
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,7572,956
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,7332,320
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,6971,055
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 339211
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,7371,701
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,137707
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,6992,298
Langara, BcCanada 4,5052,799
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,566973
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,1761,973
London, OnCanada 744462
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,8861,793
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,5581,589
Lytton, BcCanada 3,7982,360
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,9251,818
Maniwaki, QcCanada 485301
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,0111,871
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,5652,837
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,2572,645
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,0271,881
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,9762,471
Moncton, NbCanada 674419
Mont Joli, QcCanada 688428
Montreal, QuebecCanada 302188
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 308191
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,6611,654
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,127700
Morden, MbCanada 2,1131,313
Muskoka, OnCanada 623387
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,6751,041
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,9832,475
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,114692
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,137707
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1442,575
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,8761,787
North Bay, OnCanada 696432
Ottawa (airport)Canada 390243
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 389242
Peace River, AbCanada 3,5092,180
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,0111,871
Penticton, BcCanada 3,6682,279
Petawawa, OnCanada 534332
Peterborough, OnCanada 531330
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,6581,031
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,0512,517
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,124699
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,1952,607
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,1401,330
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,7131,686
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8372,384
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,3372,695
Princeton, BcCanada 2,4591,528
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,7082,304
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 424264
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,8312,381
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,2522,021
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,8691,162
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,5961,613
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,6001,615
Resolute, NtCanada 3,7082,304
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,5512,207
Roberval, QcCanada 614381
Sable Island, NsCanada 972604
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,0251,880
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 552343
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,4432,761
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,9161,812
Sarnia, OnCanada 703437
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,7641,718
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,060659
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,365848
Scott, SkCanada 2,9091,808
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 914568
Shearwater, NsCanada 705438
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 272169
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,6372,882
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,7541,090
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,7081,061
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,3322,071
Smithers, BcCanada 4,1212,561
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,209751
Summerside, PeCanada 750466
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,8111,747
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,8201,752
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,009627
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,1921,984
Terrace, BcCanada 4,2142,619
Teslin, YtCanada 4,4142,743
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,4421,518
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,2742,034
Thompson, MbCanada 2,3281,447
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,467912
Timmins, OnCanada 954593
Tofino, BcCanada 4,1162,558
Toronto, OntarioCanada 602374
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 622386
Trenton, OnCanada 463288
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,7771,104
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 960597
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,0731,910
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 720448
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9292,441
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,1401,951
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,0551,898
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,9572,459
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,9862,477
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,167725
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 681423
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,1972,608
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,5382,820
Wiarton, OnCanada 755469
Windsor, OnCanada 899559
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,0681,285
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,5871,607
Yarmouth, NsCanada 486302
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4832,164
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,4591,528
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,2873,285
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,1843,221
SalCape Verde 5,4543,389
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,7166,038
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,6145,974
AbecheChad 9,1905,711
FayaChad 8,7475,435
MoundouChad 9,2035,719
N’DjamenaChad 8,8525,501
AntofagastaChile 7,3914,593
AricaChile 6,8244,241
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,8876,144
ChicoChile 9,9616,190
ChillanChile 8,8505,499
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,8725,513
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,8304,866
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,8526,122
Curico-General FreireChile 8,6705,388
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,0694,393
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,6925,401
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,0656,876
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,1095,039
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,2975,777
ParronChile 8,5935,340
Puerto AysenChile 9,8306,108
Puerto MonttChile 9,3895,835
Punta ArenasChile 10,6766,634
QuinteroChile 8,4575,255
SantiagoChile 8,5075,287
SewellChile 8,5735,327
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,0935,650
ValdiviaChile 9,2085,722
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,1905,711
VallenarChile 8,0064,975
ValparaisoChile 8,4515,252
AltaiChina 9,7396,052
BeijingChina 10,7566,684
ChangchunChina 10,2036,340
ChangduChina 11,6967,268
ChangshaChina 12,0777,505
ChengduChina 11,8107,339
ChongqingChina 11,9527,427
DuianChina 11,1416,923
ErlianChina 10,3726,445
GanzhouChina 12,3247,658
GuangzhouChina 12,6317,849
HaikouChina 13,0068,082
HailarChina 9,6946,024
HamiChina 10,3646,440
HetanChina 10,6646,626
JiuquanChina 10,7626,688
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,3076,405
KashiChina 10,2966,398
KunmingChina 12,4327,726
LanzhouChina 11,2106,966
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,7537,304
NanchangChina 12,0137,465
NanjingChina 11,6037,210
NanningChina 12,7177,902
PingbianChina 11,7347,292
QingdaoChina 11,1356,919
QiqiharChina 9,8446,117
RuoqiangChina 10,6776,635
ShanghaiChina 11,6497,239
ShantouChina 12,5787,816
ShenyangChina 10,4666,504
TaiyuanChina 11,0396,860
TaoyuanChina 12,3287,661
TengchongChina 12,3787,692
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,1546,310
Xi’AnChina 11,4197,096
XichangChina 12,1107,525
YanjiChina 10,2296,357
YichangChina 11,8137,341
YinchuanChina 10,9556,807
YiningChina 9,9906,208
ZhengzhouChina 11,3547,056
ZhijiangChina 12,1807,569
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,7242,936
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,6532,892
AraucaColombia 3,9982,484
BarranquillaColombia 3,5812,226
Benito SalasColombia 4,4642,774
BogotáColombia 4,2642,650
Camilo DazaColombia 3,9002,423
El CaranoColombia 4,1712,592
Las GaviotasColombia 4,2772,658
MatecanaColombia 4,2622,648
PeralesColombia 4,3002,672
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,1192,560
Rafael NunezColombia 3,6352,259
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,5092,181
Simon BolivarColombia 3,5502,206
VanguardiaColombia 4,3212,685
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,2493,262
YariguiesColombia 4,0052,489
MoroniComoros 12,9368,038
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,8572,397
LimonCosta Rica 3,8262,377
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,8782,410
San JoseCosta Rica 3,8592,398
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,5734,085
DubrovnikCroatia 6,9544,321
SibenikCroatia 6,7394,188
SplitCroatia 6,7894,219
ZagrebCroatia 6,6204,114
CamagueyCuba 2,4641,531
CasablancaCuba 2,4021,493
HavanaCuba 2,4231,506
WillemstadCuraçao 3,4372,136
FamagustaCyprus 8,5425,308
LarnacaCyprus 8,5395,306
LimassolCyprus 8,5155,292
NicosiaCyprus 8,4965,280
BrnoCzech Republic 6,4724,022
ChebCzech Republic 6,1533,823
MosnovCzech Republic 6,5304,058
PragueCzech Republic 6,2683,895
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3716,445
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2566,373
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1326,296
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6567,243
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0136,844
CopenhagenDenmark 5,8873,659
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,0563,763
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,6593,516
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,6163,490
MarstalDenmark 5,8083,609
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,9013,667
OdenseDenmark 5,7813,592
RandersDenmark 5,7123,550
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,0353,750
StudsgårdDenmark 5,6623,519
TønderDenmark 5,7073,546
TylstrupDenmark 5,6763,527
TystofteDenmark 5,8383,628
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,7283,559
VestervigDenmark 5,6013,480
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,0836,887
Melville HallDominica 3,2192,001
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,5971,614
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,6571,651
AzuaDominican Republic 2,7271,694
BaniDominican Republic 2,7541,712
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,7591,714
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,7061,681
CabreraDominican Republic 2,6061,619
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,6831,667
CotuiDominican Republic 2,6641,655
DajabonDominican Republic 2,6021,617
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,7391,702
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,7001,678
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,7111,685
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,6051,619
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,7091,683
HigueyDominican Republic 2,7311,697
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,6991,677
ImbertDominican Republic 2,5891,609
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,6581,652
JimaniDominican Republic 2,7431,704
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,7501,709
La VegaDominican Republic 2,6501,647
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,7411,703
LuperonDominican Republic 2,5731,599
MichesDominican Republic 2,6851,669
MocaDominican Republic 2,6301,634
MoncionDominican Republic 2,6231,630
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,5711,597
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,6991,677
NaguaDominican Republic 2,6351,638
NeybaDominican Republic 2,7281,695
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,7771,725
PimentelDominican Republic 2,6561,650
PoloDominican Republic 2,7721,722
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,5891,609
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,6911,672
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,6051,619
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6401,641
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7471,707
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,6741,662
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,6321,635
SamanaDominican Republic 2,6581,652
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,7351,699
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,6371,639
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,7251,693
San JuanDominican Republic 2,6921,673
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,7501,709
SanchezDominican Republic 2,6561,651
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,6221,629
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,6161,626
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,7391,702
TamayoDominican Republic 2,7371,701
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,7111,685
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,6571,651
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,5881,608
YamasaDominican Republic 2,7011,678
YasicaDominican Republic 2,6031,618
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,6905,400
CanarEcuador 5,1133,177
GuayaquilEcuador 5,0833,159
IzobambaEcuador 4,8663,024
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,8353,004
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,2803,281
MilagroEcuador 5,0743,153
OtavaloEcuador 4,7962,981
PichilingueEcuador 4,9603,082
PortoviejoEcuador 4,9703,088
PuyoEcuador 4,9853,098
QuitoEcuador 4,8433,010
RumipambaEcuador 4,9393,069
San GabrielEcuador 4,7502,952
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,5715,326
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,8475,498
AswanEgypt 9,3315,798
AsyutEgypt 8,9625,569
BahariyaEgypt 8,7125,414
Beni SuefEgypt 8,8125,476
CairoEgypt 8,7555,440
DabaaEgypt 8,4775,268
DakhlaEgypt 8,9325,551
El ArishEgypt 8,8485,498
El TorEgypt 9,0585,628
FarafraEgypt 8,7435,433
HelwanEgypt 8,7695,449
HurguadaEgypt 9,1455,683
IsmailiaEgypt 8,7765,453
KhargaEgypt 9,0495,623
KosseirEgypt 9,2635,756
LuxorEgypt 9,1895,710
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,3685,200
MinyaEgypt 8,8625,507
Port-SaidEgypt 8,7225,420
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,0285,610
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,1285,672
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,8865,522
SalloumEgypt 8,2085,101
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,4015,220
SohagEgypt 9,0485,623
St. KatrineEgypt 9,0495,623
TahrirEgypt 8,6645,384
TantaEgypt 8,6745,390
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,6912,293
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,6472,266
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,6522,269
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,6492,267
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,9735,576
AsmaraEritrea 10,4676,505
AssabEritrea 10,9266,790
MassawaEritrea 10,4796,512
TallinEstonia 6,3413,941
TartuEstonia 6,4984,038
VilsandiEstonia 6,2573,888
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,9676,815
GonderEthiopia 10,5796,574
NegeleEthiopia 11,3187,033
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,6186,598
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,6432,885
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,5952,855
Laucala BayFiji 12,9468,045
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,9998,077
NandiFiji 12,9998,077
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,8938,012
HelsinkiFinland 6,3003,915
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,3083,920
JoensuuFinland 6,3873,969
JokioinenFinland 6,2113,860
JyvskylFinland 6,2283,870
KajaaniFinland 6,2133,861
KuopioFinland 6,2893,908
KuusamoFinland 6,1813,841
LappeenrantaFinland 6,4183,988
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,0723,773
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,1093,796
OuluFinland 6,0813,779
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,0093,734
TampereFinland 6,1893,846
TurkuFinland 6,1683,833
VaasaFinland 6,0173,739
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,3533,948
BiarritzFrance 5,5283,435
BordeauxFrance 5,5243,433
BrestFrance 5,1093,175
CaenFrance 5,3523,326
ChateaurouxFrance 5,6013,481
DijonFrance 5,8133,612
GourdonFrance 5,6763,527
GrenobleFrance 5,9623,705
Le MansFrance 5,4483,386
LilleFrance 5,5313,437
LyonFrance 5,8783,653
MarseilleFrance 6,0153,738
MontpellierFrance 5,9193,678
NancyFrance 5,8213,617
NantesFrance 5,3563,329
NiceFrance 6,1453,819
ParisFrance 5,5553,452
PerpignanFrance 5,8843,656
StrasbourgFrance 5,9213,680
ToulonFrance 6,0833,780
ToulouseFrance 5,7313,561
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,6642,898
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,7232,935
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,6652,899
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,7842,973
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,5302,815
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,9515,563
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,4436,490
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,4426,489
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,7646,068
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,7676,069
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,7756,074
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,8046,714
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,38910,806
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,05710,599
BitamGabon 9,3205,791
CocobeachGabon 9,2495,748
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,7716,072
LambarnGabon 9,4325,861
LastourvilleGabon 9,6425,991
LibrevilleGabon 9,2765,765
MakokouGabon 9,5475,933
MayumbaGabon 9,6716,010
MitzicGabon 9,4235,855
MkamboGabon 9,6005,965
MoandaGabon 9,7406,052
MouilaGabon 9,5835,955
Port-GentilGabon 9,3105,786
TchibanGabon 9,6586,001
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,1883,224
BanjulGambia 6,2033,854
SukhumiGeorgia 8,3495,188
TbilisiGeorgia 8,6865,398
BerlinGermany 6,0873,782
BrockenGermany 5,9553,700
CologneGermany 5,7643,582
DresdenGermany 6,1833,842
ErfurtGermany 6,0173,739
EssenGermany 5,7443,570
FichtelbergGermany 6,1693,834
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,9123,674
GeisenheimGermany 5,8733,650
GorlitzGermany 6,2543,887
HamburgGermany 5,8323,624
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,8313,623
HannoverGermany 5,8663,645
HelgolandGermany 5,6803,530
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,1823,842
KarlsruheGermany 5,9503,697
KasselGermany 5,9063,670
KonstanzGermany 6,0683,771
LeipzigGermany 6,0853,781
LindenbergGermany 6,1493,821
MagdeburgGermany 5,9993,728
MunichGermany 6,2063,856
MünsterGermany 5,7603,579
NeustrelitzGermany 6,0303,747
NurembergGermany 6,1003,790
NurnbergGermany 6,0973,788
PotsdamGermany 6,0763,776
RostockGermany 5,9313,685
SchleswigGermany 5,7653,582
StuttgartGermany 6,0133,736
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,8003,604
ZugspitzeGermany 6,2013,853
AccraGhana 8,1105,040
KumasiGhana 7,9094,915
TamaleGhana 7,7634,824
GibraltarGibraltar 5,6133,488
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,5944,719
AthensGreece 7,6434,750
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,6644,763
ChiosGreece 7,7844,837
CorfuGreece 7,2744,520
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,2984,535
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,9344,930
IoanninaGreece 7,3304,555
KalamataGreece 7,5924,718
KerkiraGreece 7,2744,520
Kythira IslandGreece 7,7164,795
LamiaGreece 7,4954,657
LarissaGreece 7,4444,626
LemnosGreece 7,6054,726
LimnosGreece 7,6144,731
MethoniGreece 7,5864,714
MilosGreece 7,7854,837
MitiliniGreece 7,7644,825
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,7584,821
NaxosGreece 7,8224,860
PatrasGreece 7,4914,655
RhodesGreece 8,0555,006
SamosGreece 7,8834,898
Skiros IslandGreece 7,6294,741
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,8494,877
ThessalonikiGreece 7,4214,611
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,5864,714
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,4664,639
AasiaatGreenland 3,0671,906
AmmassalikGreenland 3,2792,038
AputiteqGreenland 3,6052,240
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,4702,777
FrederikshbGreenland 2,5711,598
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,8821,791
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,1541,960
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,1032,550
JakobshavnGreenland 3,1531,959
JulianehbGreenland 2,6221,629
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,9571,838
Kap TobinGreenland 4,1002,548
NanortalikGreenland 2,6211,629
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,6791,665
NordGreenland 4,7432,948
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,6801,665
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,7322,319
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,7121,685
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,9611,840
UpernavikGreenland 3,4162,123
UummannaqGreenland 3,2692,031
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,1351,948
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,1361,949
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,6172,247
BokeGuinea 6,5354,061
ConakryGuinea 6,7354,185
FaranahGuinea 6,9254,303
KankanGuinea 7,0134,358
KindiaGuinea 6,7564,198
KissidougouGuinea 7,0254,365
LabeGuinea 6,7044,166
MacentaGuinea 7,1394,436
MamouGuinea 6,7944,222
NzerekoreGuinea 7,2964,534
SiguiriGuinea 6,9444,315
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,4023,979
GeorgetownGuyana 4,2482,640
TimehriGuyana 4,2772,658
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,7371,701
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,9774,957
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,0895,027
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,0024,973
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,1545,067
Midway IslandHawaii 9,0385,616
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,0084,976
CatacamasHonduras 3,3952,110
CholutecaHonduras 3,6062,241
La CeibaHonduras 3,3452,079
La MesaHonduras 3,4182,124
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,2872,043
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,5222,189
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,5332,195
TelaHonduras 3,3722,095
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7257,908
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7267,908
BudapestHungary 6,7144,172
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,7304,182
DebrecenHungary 6,8784,274
KeszthelyHungary 6,6464,130
MiskolcHungary 6,7864,217
PecsHungary 6,7564,198
SzegedHungary 6,8614,263
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,5774,087
AkureyriIceland 4,1122,555
DalatangiIceland 4,3112,679
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,2242,625
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,0782,534
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,2222,623
ReykhólarIceland 3,9212,437
ReykjavíkIceland 3,9012,424
StykkisholmurIceland 3,8872,416
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,9632,463
AgraIndia 11,6337,229
AhmedabadIndia 11,8267,349
AkolaIndia 12,2557,616
AllahabadIndia 11,9437,421
AmritsarIndia 11,0566,870
BangaloreIndia 13,0648,118
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,6387,853
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,6257,845
BikanerIndia 11,3607,059
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,1748,187
CherrapunjiIndia 12,2457,609
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,2457,609
DaltonganjIndia 12,1677,561
DarbhangaIndia 11,9987,456
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,0667,498
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,0667,498
DumkaIndia 12,2397,606
DwarkaIndia 11,7287,288
GoaIndia 12,6367,852
GuwahatiIndia 12,1507,550
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,6477,859
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,9997,456
JagdalpurIndia 12,6187,841
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,4557,740
KotaIndia 11,7547,304
KozhikodeIndia 13,1528,173
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,8966,771
LudhianaIndia 11,1746,944
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,9468,045
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,4537,117
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,2497,612
MusulipatnamIndia 12,8848,006
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,2967,641
New DelhiIndia 11,4567,119
PambanIndia 13,5118,396
PuneIndia 12,3347,664
SagarIndia 12,0017,458
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,8056,714
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,4858,380
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,4858,380
VeravalIndia 11,9347,416
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,8077,958
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,2139,453
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,2919,502
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,9209,893
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,0659,983
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,7889,190
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,6649,112
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,7539,168
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,0499,352
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,2769,493
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,2349,466
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,4899,004
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,0289,960
AbadanIran 9,8366,112
ArakIran 9,6065,970
BabolsarIran 9,5335,924
Bandar AbbasIran 10,5936,583
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,2935,775
Bandar LengehIran 10,5676,566
BirjandIran 10,2286,356
BushehrIran 10,1136,284
ChahbaharIran 11,0096,841
DezfulIran 9,6836,017
EsfahanIran 9,8526,122
IranshahrIran 10,8346,733
KermanIran 10,3506,432
KermanshahIran 9,4295,859
Khoram AbadIran 9,5745,949
MashhadIran 9,9336,173
OroomiehIran 9,0275,610
RamsarIran 9,4095,847
RashtIran 9,3155,788
SemnanIran 9,6756,012
ShahroudIran 9,6826,016
ShirazIran 10,1686,318
TabrizIran 9,0625,631
TeheranIran 9,5525,935
YazdIran 10,0526,247
ZahedanIran 10,6326,607
ZanjanIran 9,3065,783
BaghdadIraq 9,3485,809
BasraIraq 9,7916,084
BelmulletIreland 4,5652,837
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,7282,938
ClaremorrisIreland 4,6422,884
ClonesIreland 4,7442,948
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,6652,899
CorkIreland 4,7202,933
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,7212,934
DublinIreland 4,8252,998
KilkennyIreland 4,7792,970
Malin HeadIreland 4,7102,927
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,8533,016
ShannonIreland 4,6702,902
ValentiaIreland 4,6012,859
EilatIsrael 9,0435,619
HaifaIsrael 8,7905,462
JerusalemIsrael 8,8795,518
Tel AvivIsrael 8,8475,498
AlbengaItaly 6,1883,845
AlgheroItaly 6,3903,971
AmendolaItaly 6,8614,263
AnconaItaly 6,5844,092
ArezzoItaly 6,4794,026
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,9584,324
BergamoItaly 6,2083,858
BolognaItaly 6,3803,965
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,2753,899
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,9964,347
BrindisiItaly 7,0714,394
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,5284,056
CameriItaly 6,1453,819
CampobassoItaly 6,7864,217
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,5344,060
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,5694,082
Cape FrascaItaly 6,4554,011
Cape MeleItaly 6,1963,850
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,9254,303
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,0724,395
CerviaItaly 6,4654,017
CiampinoItaly 6,6274,118
Cimone MountainItaly 6,3583,951
Cisa PassItaly 6,2893,908
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,5614,077
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,3243,930
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,1284,429
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,1174,423
DecimomannuItaly 6,5154,048
DobbiacoItaly 6,3203,927
FalconaraItaly 6,5744,085
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,4143,986
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,8544,259
FonniItaly 6,4904,033
FrontoneItaly 6,5364,062
FrosinoneItaly 6,6874,155
GelaItaly 7,0374,373
GenoaItaly 6,2173,863
GhediItaly 6,2613,891
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,9944,346
GrazzaniseItaly 6,7774,211
GrossetoItaly 6,4654,017
GrottaglieItaly 7,0424,376
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,4374,000
GuidoniaItaly 6,6264,118
IstranaItaly 6,3703,958
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,0214,363
LatinaItaly 6,6654,142
LatronicoItaly 6,9734,333
LecceItaly 7,1114,419
M. CalamitaItaly 6,4203,989
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,0124,357
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,0604,387
MilanItaly 6,1913,847
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,1443,818
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,4944,035
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,8024,227
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,4634,016
PadovaItaly 6,3703,958
Paganella MountainItaly 6,2723,897
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,9054,291
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,8854,279
PantelleriaItaly 6,8894,281
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,2983,914
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,5304,058
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,5464,067
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,7004,164
PiacenzaItaly 6,2513,885
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,3663,956
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,4534,010
Ponza IslandItaly 6,7074,168
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,9234,302
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,6264,118
PrizziItaly 6,9384,311
RadicofaniItaly 6,5064,043
Resia PassItaly 6,2063,856
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,4994,038
RivoltoItaly 6,4173,987
Rolle PassItaly 6,3153,924
RomeItaly 6,6124,109
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,6034,103
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,4534,010
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,1763,838
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,8664,267
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,1524,445
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,3153,924
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,4063,981
Scuro MountainItaly 7,0484,379
SigonellaItaly 7,0664,391
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,0354,371
TarvisioItaly 6,4223,991
TermoliItaly 6,7834,215
TorinoItaly 6,1073,795
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,0933,786
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,8584,262
TrevicoItaly 6,8584,262
TrevisoItaly 6,3773,963
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,4814,027
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,1013,791
UdineItaly 6,4243,992
Ustica IslandItaly 6,8584,262
VeniceItaly 6,3973,975
VeronaItaly 6,3033,917
VicenzaItaly 6,3393,939
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,5854,092
ViterboItaly 6,5534,072